3. Euskirchener Turm Open

Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Spielernummer)
TlnNr Teilnehmer Titel NWZ ELO Attr. Verein/Ort Land Gebur
1. Boidman,Yuri IM 2353 2358   SC Heimbach-Weis/Neu GER 1952
2. Hainke,Guntram,Dr. FM 2318 2342   Düsseldorfer SK 14/2 GER 1980
3. Bonnmann,Reinhard   2196 2247   Klub Kölner SF e.V.  GER 1963
4. Grabowski,Pawel   2183 2198   Godesberger SK 1929  POL 1983
5. Schnitzer,Peter   2144 2119   SC Kreuzberg e.V. GER 1970
6. Baltic,Fatih FM 2117 2157   DJK Aufwärts St. Jos GER 2002
7. Berkle,Pascal   2111 1988   SV Erftstadt e.V. GER 1996
8. Neubauer,Jürgen   2103 2124   SK Turm Euskirchen 6 GER 1965
9. Lübsen,Keno   2074 2033   Godesberger SK 1929  GER 1995
10. Schipp,Cyrill   2072 2034   Langenfelder SF 1933 GER 1986
11. Hoekstra,Peter     2044     NED 1974
12. Bien,Stefan   2043 2084   SK Kerpen 64 e.V. GER 1966
13. Whitmire,James David   2041 2014   Post-Telekom SV 1925 GER 1989
14. Weiler,Wolfgang   2041 2098   Godesberger SK 1929  GER 1946
15. Mohammadi Nia,Borna   2014 2008   DJK Aufwärts St. Jos GER 2003
16. Hinkmann,Jens,Dr.   2001 2108   Bochumer SV 02 GER 1969
17. Pick,Stefan   1969 2069   SK Kerpen 64 e.V. GER 1965
18. Fuß,Jean-Pierre   1968 1955   SV Turm Sankt August GER 2000
19. Heckötter,Christian   1965 2041   Bergische SF 1923 Be GER 1980
20. Müdder,Rafael   1961 1985   SG Solingen e.V. GER 1969
21. Kathstede,Gerd,Dr.   1917 2001   DJK Aufwärts St. Jos GER 1979
22. Drose,Daniela   1906 1942 W Post-Telekom SV 1925 GER 1987
23. Godebert,Florian     1897        
24. Müdder,Melanie   1884 1828 W SG Solingen e.V. GER 2003
25. Weber,Rolf   1875 1945   SC Königsspringer Ha GER 1955
26. Reckers,Sebastian   1869 2058   SK Turm Euskirchen 6 GER 1988
27. Lobe,Sandra,Dr.   1841 1825 W SK Kerpen 64 e.V. GER 1985
28. Langner,Jasper   1771 1697   Klub Kölner SF e.V.  GER 1999
29. Meckel,Helmut   1770 1781   SG Solingen e.V. GER 1941
30. Schwibbert,Jonas   1759     SV 1925 Hürth-Berren GER 1998
31. Chaus,Maria   1729   W SatranÁ Club 2000 e. RUS 1990
32. Gerigk,Daniel   1725 1690   Vereinigung der Scha GER 1981
33. Bernhardt,Thomas   1675     SK Turm Euskirchen 6 GER 1982
34. Amoros,Piere     1659     FRA 1986
35. Felten,Maximilian   1606 1566   SG Trier GER 2006
36. Gronloh,Dieter   1582 1645   Eschweiler SC 1921 e GER 1948
37. Hertling,Jürgen   1568 1755   Bergische SF 1923 Be GER 1962
38. Stuch,Hans-Ferdinand   1566 1682   Godesberger SK 1929  GER 1951
39. Yon,Gregory   1551 1636   Bergische SF 1923 Be GER 1964
40. Werner,Elmar   1533 1613   VSG 1880 Offenbach GER 1969
41. Werner,Rosalie   1524 1564 W VSG 1880 Offenbach GER 2006
42. Baltic,Sara   1512 1519 W DJK Aufwärts St. Jos GER 2006
43. Reckers,Jürgen   1497     SK Turm Euskirchen 6 GER 1956
44. Bolz,Jannis   1471 1379   DJK Aufwärts St. Jos GER 2007
45. Bender,Jakob   1450     SG Porz e.V. GER 1969
46. Bauchmüller,Heinrich   1446 1570   SV Turm 1972 Merzeni GER 1956
47. Geitner,Alexander   1373 1525   Brühler SK 1920 e.V. GER 1978
48. Scheffler,Jürgen   1356 1477   SG Bitburg Bollendor BEL 1944
49. Suzuki,Juliano     1341       1976
50. Völker,Werner   1322     SG Siebengebirge GER 1951
51. Mohammadi Nia,Nosrat   1285 1506   DJK Aufwärts St. Jos GER 1970
52. Isfort,Christian   1270     SK Turm Euskirchen 6 GER 1997
53. Schmalbach,Heribert   1201 1625   SK Turm Euskirchen 6 GER 1931
54. Fabig,Frank   1121     Vereinigung der Scha GER 1969
55. Kauschanski,Nicolas   1097 1029   DJK Aufwärts St. Jos GER 2007
56. Berkle,Alexander   1076     SV Erftstadt e.V. GER 2004
57. Atar,Efecan   907     SK Kerpen 64 e.V. GER 2008
58. Correia,Juan Carlos         wir fordern e.V. ESP 1995